Le comité

Christian PAGES
Président

Chris­tian PAGES
1987

Christian PAGES
Philippe LOUE
Vice-Président

Phi­lippe LOUE
1986

Philippe LOUE
Bernard GIRAUDET
Secrétaire général

Ber­nard GI­RAU­DET
1975

Bernard GIRAUDET
Emilie KAPSA
Trésorier

Emi­lie KAPSA
2004

Emilie KAPSA
Philippe BERTRAND
Membre du bureau

Phi­lippe BER­TRAND
1996

Philippe BERTRAND
Professor at the National Engineering School of Saint Etienne (France), Philippe BERTRAND develops his research activities in the field of Additive Manufacturing. Specialist in the laser / powder interaction (metallic and ceramic) he develops his work in a "process engineering" approach to optimize the process operating parameters in order to obtain the required mechanical properties, microstructure, etc.. in connection with the specifications. Involved in the Additive Manufacturing Community for several years, Philippe BERTRAND develops the standardization activity at the national level - UNM 920 Committee, but also at the international level within the ISO TC 261 and the ASTM ISO joint Committees.
Philippe DONGUY
Membre du bureau

Phi­lippe DON­GUY
1984

Philippe DONGUY
Marie-Josée LARROUTUROU
Membre du bureau

Marie-Josée LAR­ROU­TU­ROU
1981

Marie-Josée LARROUTUROU
Raphaël LORAIN
Membre du bureau

Ra­phaël LO­RAIN
2014

Raphaël LORAIN
Camille MEYNARD
Membre du bureau

Ca­mille MEY­NARD
2017

Camille MEYNARD
André NICOLAS
Membre du bureau

André NI­CO­LAS
2008

André NICOLAS
Nicolas PAGES
Membre du bureau

Ni­co­las PAGES
2008

Nicolas PAGES
Cédric TALLON
Membre du bureau

Cé­dric TAL­LON
2012

Cédric TALLON
Thomas VIEUX-POULE
Membre du bureau

Tho­mas VIEUX-POULE
2014

Thomas VIEUX-POULE
Patrick ANDRAUD
Membre

Pa­trick AN­DRAUD
1980

Patrick ANDRAUD
Patrick BAERT
Membre

Pa­trick BAERT
2004

Patrick BAERT
Christian BARRA
Membre

Chris­tian BARRA
1986

Christian BARRA
Jérôme BROCARD
Membre

Jé­rôme BRO­CARD
1998

Jérôme BROCARD
Gilles FALLER
Membre

Gilles FAL­LER
1977

Gilles FALLER
Sébastien GALLON
Membre

Sé­bas­tien GAL­LON
2003

Sébastien GALLON
Hedi HAMDI
Membre

Hedi HAMDI
1996

Hedi HAMDI
Didier JURINE
Membre

Di­dier JU­RINE
1984

Didier JURINE
Vincent KAPSA
Membre

Vincent KAPSA
2004

Vincent KAPSA
Gaël LE CLAINCHE
Membre

Gaël LE CLAINCHE
1996

Gaël LE CLAINCHE
Bernard LE TULLE
Membre

Ber­nard LE TULLE
1977

Bernard LE TULLE
Daniel LORCERY
Membre

Da­niel LOR­CERY
1965

Daniel LORCERY
Bernard MODAT
Membre

Ber­nard MODAT
1980

Bernard MODAT
Michel PIGEAT
Membre

Mi­chel PI­GEAT
1981

Michel PIGEAT
Benoît ROBALO
Membre

Be­noît RO­BALO
2011

Benoît ROBALO
Hugues ROBIN
Membre

Hugues ROBIN
2020

Hugues ROBIN
Michel SAUZET
Membre

Mi­chel SAU­ZET
1985

Michel SAUZET
Yves TREHIN
Membre

Yves TRE­HIN
1980

Yves TREHIN
Président d'une association d'aide à domicile Vice-président de la CAF de Haute-Loire
Olivier VEROT
Membre

Oli­vier VEROT
1990

Olivier VEROT